ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2021 20:30:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NETRAVATHI EXP (06346)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to LOKMANYATILAK T
NETRAVATHI EXP (06346)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
PC
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
B4
18
B5
19
B6
20
A1
21
D2
22
PWR
23
HCP
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NETRAVATHI EXP (06346)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2VAKVARKALA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)41
3QLNKOLLAM JN10:30 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)65
4KPYKARUNAGAPALLI10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)92
5KYJKAYANKULAM JN11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)105
6HADHARIPPAD11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)118
7AMPAAMBALAPUZHA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)137
8ALLPALLEPPEY12:27 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)149
9SRTLSHERTALAI12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)173
10ERSERNAKULAM JN14:00 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)206
11AWYALUVA14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)226
12TCRTHRISUR15:17 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)280
13SRRSHORANUR JN16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)313
14KTUKUTTIPPURAM16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)343
15TIRTIRUR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)358
16PGIPARPANANGADI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)374
17CLTKOZHIKODE18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)399
18BDJVADAKARA18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)446
19TLYTHALASSERY18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)468
20CANKANNUR19:32 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)488
21KPQKANNAPURAM19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)503
22PAYPAYYANUR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)522
23CHVCHARVATTUR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)537
24KZEKANHANGAD20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)551
25KGQKASARAGOD21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)574
26MAJNMANGALORE JN22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)622
27SLSURATHKAL00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)642
28UDUDUPI00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)684
29BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD01:34 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)750
30MRDWMURDESHWAR01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)779
31KTKUMTA02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)819
32KAWRKARWAR03:20 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)875
33MAOMADGAON04:35 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)935
34KRMIKARMALI05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)963
35THVMTHIVIM05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)981
36KUDLKUDAL06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1031
37RNRATNAGIRI09:00 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1171
38CHICHIPLUN10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1246
39KHEDKHED11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1276
40ROHAROHA13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1374
41PNVLPANVEL14:52 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1449
42TNATHANE15:47 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1482
43LTTLOKMANYATILAK T16:45 (Day 2)Destination1498
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.