ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:15:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NETRAVATHI EXP (06346)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to LOKMANYATILAK T
NETRAVATHI EXP (06346)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
PC
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
B4
18
B5
19
B6
20
A1
21
D2
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NETRAVATHI EXP (06346)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)65
3ALLPALLEPPEY12:12 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)149
4ERSERNAKULAM JN14:00 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)206
5TCRTHRISUR15:27 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)280
6SRRSHORANUR JN16:30 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)313
7TIRTIRUR17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)358
8CLTKOZHIKODE18:37 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)399
9CANKANNUR20:12 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)488
10KGQKASARAGOD21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)574
11MAJNMANGALORE JN23:00 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)625
12SLSURATHKAL00:12 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)647
13UDUDUPI00:42 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)706
14KUDAKUNDAPURA01:15 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)751
15BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD01:44 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)798
16BTJLBHATKAL02:04 (Day 2)02:06 (Day 2)820
17MRDWMURDESHWAR02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)840
18KTKUMTA03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)896
19KAWRKARWAR04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)973
20MAOMADGAON05:50 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1055
21THVMTHIVIM06:54 (Day 2)06:56 (Day 2)1120
22KUDLKUDAL07:54 (Day 2)07:56 (Day 2)1195
23RNRATNAGIRI11:05 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1390
24CHICHIPLUN12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1496
25KHEDKHED13:10 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)1537
26ROHAROHA14:50 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1675
27PNVLPANVEL16:15 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1752
28TNATHANE17:01 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1787
29LTTLOKMANYATILAK T17:45 (Day 2)Destination1804
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.