ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 07:40:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NETRAVATI EXP (06345)
LOKMANYATILAK T to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
NETRAVATI EXP (06345)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
HCP
2
PWR
3
D2
4
B6
5
B5
6
B4
7
B3
8
B2
9
B1
10
A1
11
PC
12
S10
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
D1
23
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NETRAVATI EXP (06345)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE12:02 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)18
3PNVLPANVEL12:45 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)53
4ROHAROHA14:00 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)130
5KHEDKHED15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)268
6CHICHIPLUN15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)309
7RNRATNAGIRI17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)415
8KUDLKUDAL20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)610
9THVMTHIVIM21:22 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)685
10KRMIKARMALI21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)710
11MAOMADGAON22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)750
12KAWRKARWAR23:34 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)832
13KTKUMTA00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)909
14MRDWMURDESHWAR01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)965
15BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)1007
16UDUDUPI02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)1099
17SLSURATHKAL03:22 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)1158
18MAJNMANGALORE JN04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)1180
19KGQKASARAGOD05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)1231
20KZEKANHANGAD05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)1254
21CHVCHARVATTUR05:39 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)1269
22PAYPAYYANUR05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)1284
23KPQKANNAPURAM06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1303
24CANKANNUR06:32 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)1317
25TLYTHALASSERY06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)1338
26BDJVADAKARA07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1360
27CLTKOZHIKODE08:07 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1406
28PGIPARPANANGADI08:34 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)1431
29TIRTIRUR08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1447
30KTUKUTTIPPURAM09:09 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1462
31SRRSHORANUR JN10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1492
32TCRTHRISUR11:22 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1525
33AWYALUVA12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1580
34ERSERNAKULAM JN13:00 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1599
35SRTLSHERTALAI13:39 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1632
36ALLPALLEPPEY14:07 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1656
37AMPAAMBALAPUZHA14:21 (Day 2)14:22 (Day 2)1668
38HADHARIPPAD14:44 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1686
39KYJKAYANKULAM JN15:08 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1699
40KPYKARUNAGAPALLI15:24 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1713
41QLNKOLLAM JN15:57 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1740
42VAKVARKALA16:24 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1764
43TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL18:05 (Day 2)Destination1805
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.