ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:39:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NETRAVATI EXP (06345)
LOKMANYATILAK T to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
NETRAVATI EXP (06345)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D2
3
A1
4
B6
5
B5
6
B4
7
B3
8
B2
9
B1
10
PC
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
D1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NETRAVATI EXP (06345)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE12:01 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)18
3PNVLPANVEL12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)53
4ROHAROHA14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)130
5KHEDKHED15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)268
6CHICHIPLUN16:20 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)309
7RNRATNAGIRI17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)415
8KUDLKUDAL20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)610
9THVMTHIVIM21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)685
10MAOMADGAON23:15 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)750
11KAWRKARWAR00:32 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)832
12KTKUMTA01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)909
13MRDWMURDESHWAR02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)965
14BTJLBHATKAL03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)985
15BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)1007
16KUDAKUNDAPURA03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)1054
17UDUDUPI04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)1099
18SLSURATHKAL05:02 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)1158
19MAJNMANGALORE JN05:45 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)1180
20KGQKASARAGOD06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1231
21CANKANNUR08:27 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1317
22CLTKOZHIKODE10:02 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1406
23TIRTIRUR10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1447
24SRRSHORANUR JN12:00 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1492
25TCRTHRISUR12:47 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1525
26ERSERNAKULAM JN14:35 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1599
27ALLPALLEPPEY15:37 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1656
28QLNKOLLAM JN17:45 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1740
29TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL19:55 (Day 2)Destination1805
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.