ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2020 05:28:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP ASR AC SPL (02025)
NAGPUR to AMRITSAR JN
NGP ASR AC SPL (02025)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 17-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NGP ASR AC SPL (02025)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2BPLBHOPAL JN00:25 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)396
3JHSJHANSI JN05:50 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)687
4GWLGWALIOR07:20 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)784
5AGCAGRA CANTT09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)902
6NDLSNEW DELHI13:35 (Day 2)13:41 (Day 2)1097
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN16:49 (Day 2)16:54 (Day 2)1295
8LDHLUDHIANA JN18:25 (Day 2)18:34 (Day 2)1409
9JUCJALANDHAR CITY19:25 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1466
10BEASBEAS20:13 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1502
11ASRAMRITSAR JN21:05 (Day 2)Destination1544
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.