ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 16:51:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP HUMSAFAR SPL (01417)
PUNE JN to NAGPUR
NGP HUMSAFAR SPL (01417)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 15-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NGP HUMSAFAR SPL (01417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2DDCCDAUND CHORD LINE23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)76
3MMRMANMAD JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)313
4CSNCHALISGAON JN04:34 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)380
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN06:10 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)497
6AKAKOLA JN08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)636
7BDBADNERA JN10:03 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)715
8WRWARDHA JN11:09 (Day 2)11:11 (Day 2)811
9NGPNAGPUR13:10 (Day 2)Destination889
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.