ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:41:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP JBP SF SPL (02159)
NAGPUR to JABALPUR
NGP JBP SF SPL (02159)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 27-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NGP JBP SF SPL (02159)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2PARPANDHURNA22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)104
3AMLAAMLA JN23:54 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)168
4BZUBETUL00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)191
5ETITARSI JN02:45 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)298
6SGPSOHAGPUR03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)347
7PPIPIPARIYA04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)365
8BKHBANKHEDI04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)384
9GARGADARWARA04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)414
10KYKARELI04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)443
11NUNARSINGHPUR05:16 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)459
12SRIDSHRIDHAM05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)490
13MMLMADAN MAHAL06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)539
14JBPJABALPUR06:55 (Day 2)Destination543
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.