ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2021 14:45:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NJP HWH AC EXP (22310)
NEW JALPAIGURI to HOWRAH JN
NJP HWH AC EXP (22310)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A CC
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
J11
5
J10
6
J9
7
J8
8
J7
9
J6
10
J5
11
J4
12
J3
13
J2
14
J1
15
PWR
Train Schedule: NJP HWH AC EXP (22310)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NJPNEW JALPAIGURISource12:35 (Day 1)0
2AUBALUABARI ROAD13:19 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)57
3KNEKISHANGANJ13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)88
4BOEBARSOI JN14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)145
5MLDTMALDA TOWN16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)233
6RPHRAMPUR HAT18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)354
7BWNBARDDHAMAN JN21:17 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)466
8HWHHOWRAH JN22:50 (Day 1)Destination561
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.