ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:02:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NJP UDZ SPECIAL (09602)
NEW JALPAIGURI to UDAIPUR CITY
NJP UDZ SPECIAL (09602)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 26-10-2020 to 28-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NJP UDZ SPECIAL (09602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NJPNEW JALPAIGURISource08:15 (Day 1)0
2KNEKISHANGANJ09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)88
3KIRKATIHAR JN11:45 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)184
4KGGKHAGARIA JN13:45 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)308
5SPJSAMASTIPUR JN15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)393
6MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)445
7HJPHAJIPUR JN17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)499
8CPRCHHAPRA18:40 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)558
9SVSIWAN JN19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)619
10DEOSDEORIA SADAR20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)688
11GKPGORAKHPUR JN21:55 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)738
12BBKBARABANKI JN02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)980
13LKOLUCKNOW NR03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)1008
14BEBAREILLY07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)1243
15MBMORADABAD08:40 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)1334
16DLIDELHI12:05 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1495
17DECDELHI CANTT12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1509
18GGNGURGAON13:16 (Day 2)13:18 (Day 2)1526
19REREWARI15:20 (Day 2)15:22 (Day 2)1577
20AWRALWAR16:18 (Day 2)16:21 (Day 2)1651
21JPJAIPUR19:05 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1802
22AIIAJMER JN21:40 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1936
23NSDNASIRABAD22:21 (Day 2)22:23 (Day 2)1960
24BJNRBIJAINAGAR22:56 (Day 2)22:58 (Day 2)2002
25BHLBHILWARA23:50 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)2068
26CNACHANDERIYA01:10 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)2115
27KINKAPASAN02:21 (Day 3)02:23 (Day 3)2152
28MVJMAVLI JN02:58 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)2188
29RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR03:35 (Day 3)03:37 (Day 3)2227
30UDZUDAIPUR CITY03:55 (Day 3)Destination2231
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.