ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 02:16:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NJP UDZ SPECIAL (09602)
NEW JALPAIGURI to UDAIPUR CITY
NJP UDZ SPECIAL (09602)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D1
3
D4
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
B5
12
B4
13
B3
14
B2
15
B1
16
A2
17
A1
18
D3
19
D2
20
DL1
Train has Limited Run from 26-10-2020 to 29-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NJP UDZ SPECIAL (09602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NJPNEW JALPAIGURISource08:15 (Day 1)0
2KNEKISHANGANJ09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)88
3KIRKATIHAR JN11:45 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)184
4KGGKHAGARIA JN13:40 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)308
5SPJSAMASTIPUR JN15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)393
6MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)445
7HJPHAJIPUR JN17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)499
8CPRCHHAPRA18:45 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)558
9SVSIWAN JN19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)619
10DEOSDEORIA SADAR20:59 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)688
11GKPGORAKHPUR JN21:55 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)738
12BBKBARABANKI JN02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)980
13LKOLUCKNOW NR03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)1008
14BEBAREILLY06:57 (Day 2)06:59 (Day 2)1243
15MBMORADABAD08:38 (Day 2)08:46 (Day 2)1334
16DLIDELHI12:00 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1495
17DECDELHI CANTT12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1509
18GGNGURGAON13:06 (Day 2)13:08 (Day 2)1526
19REREWARI15:13 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1577
20AWRALWAR16:14 (Day 2)16:17 (Day 2)1651
21JPJAIPUR19:05 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1802
22AIIAJMER JN21:35 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1936
23NSDNASIRABAD22:09 (Day 2)22:11 (Day 2)1960
24BJNRBIJAINAGAR22:41 (Day 2)22:43 (Day 2)2002
25BHLBHILWARA23:45 (Day 2)23:47 (Day 2)2068
26CNACHANDERIYA00:55 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)2115
27KINKAPASAN01:46 (Day 3)01:47 (Day 3)2152
28MVJMAVLI JN02:13 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)2188
29RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR02:47 (Day 3)02:49 (Day 3)2227
30UDZUDAIPUR CITY03:15 (Day 3)Destination2231
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.