ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 09:14:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE PPTA SPL (05202)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to PATLIPUTRA
NKE PPTA SPL (05202)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 26-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NKE PPTA SPL (05202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2SAHISATHI04:31 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)11
3CAICHANPATIA04:41 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)20
4BTHBETTIAH04:56 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)37
5MJLMAJHOWLIA05:09 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)46
6SGLSAGAULI JN05:30 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)59
7BMKIBAPUDHAM MOTIHARI06:18 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)80
8PPAPIPRA06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)102
9CAACHAKIA06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)112
10MAIMEHSI07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)120
11MTRMOTIPUR07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)133
12MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN08:30 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)160
13GRLGORAUL09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)185
14BNRBHAGWANPUR09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)194
15HJPHAJIPUR JN10:05 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)213
16SEESONPUR JN10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)219
17PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)223
18PPTAPATLIPUTRA11:30 (Day 1)Destination234
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.