ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jun-2021 05:08:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NORTH EAST SPL (02549)
KAMAKHYA to ANAND VIHAR TRM
NORTH EAST SPL (02549)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
A1
8
PC
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
D1
20
D2
21
D3
22
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NORTH EAST SPL (02549)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource12:40 (Day 1)0
2RNYRANGIYA JN13:20 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)41
3BPRDBARPETA ROAD14:11 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)106
4NBQNEW BONGAIGAON15:35 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)150
5KOJKOKRAJHAR16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)178
6NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)256
7NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)275
8JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)367
9NJPNEW JALPAIGURI19:55 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)401
10KNEKISHANGANJ21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)488
11BOEBARSOI JN22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)546
12KIRKATIHAR JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)584
13NNANAUGACHIA00:42 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)643
14MNEMANSI JN01:34 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)701
15KGGKHAGARIA JN01:46 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)710
16BGSBEGU SARAI02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)750
17BJUBARAUNI JN02:45 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)766
18PPTAPATLIPUTRA05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)874
19DNRDANAPUR05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)880
20ARAARA06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)919
21BXRBUXAR07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)987
22DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN09:55 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1081
23PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1234
24FTPFATEHPUR13:43 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1351
25CNBKANPUR CENTRAL15:00 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1428
26ETWETAWAH16:35 (Day 2)16:37 (Day 2)1568
27TDLTUNDLA JN18:03 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1660
28ALJNALIGARH JN18:55 (Day 2)18:57 (Day 2)1738
29GZBGHAZIABAD21:13 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1844
30ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM21:50 (Day 2)Destination1856
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.