ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 05:59:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NORTH EAST SPL (02550)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to KAMAKHYA
NORTH EAST SPL (02550)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D3
3
D2
4
D1
5
S10
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
PC
16
A1
17
B5
18
B4
19
B3
20
B2
21
B1
22
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 22-10-2020 to 02-07-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NORTH EAST SPL (02550)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2ALJNALIGARH JN09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)119
3TDLTUNDLA JN10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)197
4ETWETAWAH11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)289
5CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:25 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)427
6FTPFATEHPUR14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)504
7PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN16:05 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)621
8DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN18:43 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)762
9BXRBUXAR19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)856
10ARAARA20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)925
11DNRDANAPUR21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)964
12PPTAPATLIPUTRA21:45 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)970
13BJUBARAUNI JN00:35 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)1079
14BGSBEGU SARAI01:01 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)1094
15KGGKHAGARIA JN01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)1134
16MNEMANSI JN01:54 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)1143
17NNANAUGACHIA02:41 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)1201
18KIRKATIHAR JN04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)1258
19BOEBARSOI JN05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1297
20KNEKISHANGANJ06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)1354
21NJPNEW JALPAIGURI08:30 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1441
22JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD09:31 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)1475
23NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR10:47 (Day 2)10:49 (Day 2)1568
24NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR11:10 (Day 2)11:12 (Day 2)1586
25KOJKOKRAJHAR12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1665
26NBQNEW BONGAIGAON13:20 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1693
27BPRDBARPETA ROAD14:04 (Day 2)14:06 (Day 2)1737
28RNYRANGIYA JN15:15 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1802
29KYQKAMAKHYA16:40 (Day 2)Destination1843
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.