ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Mar-2021 00:31:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NS FESTVL SPL (07256)
LINGAMPALLI to NARASAPUR
NS FESTVL SPL (07256)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D3
3
D2
4
H1
5
A2
6
A1
7
B4
8
B3
9
B2
10
B1
11
S11
12
S10
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
D1
23
DL1
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NS FESTVL SPL (07256)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource21:05 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)19
3SCSECUNDERABAD JN21:45 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)23
4BNBIBINAGAR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)56
5NLDANALGONDA23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)133
6GNTGUNTUR JN02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)304
7BZAVIJAYAWADA JN03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)336
8GDVGUDIVADA JN04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)380
9MDVLMANDAVALLI05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)401
10KKLRKAIKOLUR05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)409
11AKVDAKIVIDU05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)426
12BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)443
13BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)445
14VVMVIRAVASARAM06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)455
15PKOPALAKOLLU06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)465
16NSNARASAPUR07:35 (Day 2)Destination474
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.