ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 12:51:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NS NSL SPL (02713)
NARASAPUR to NAGARSOL
NS NSL SPL (02713)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NS NSL SPL (02713)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSNARASAPURSource11:05 (Day 1)0
2PKOPALAKOLLU11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)9
3BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)31
4AKVDAKIVIDU11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)49
5KKLRKAIKOLUR12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)66
6GDVGUDIVADA JN12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)95
7BZAVIJAYAWADA JN13:55 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)139
8KMTKHAMMAM15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)239
9WLWARANGAL16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)346
10KZJKAZIPET JN17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)356
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN19:50 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)488
12KMCKAMAREDDI21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)597
13NZBNIZAMABAD22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)648
14BSXBASAR23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)678
15MUEMUDKHED00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)737
16NEDH SAHIB NANDED01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)759
17PAUPURNA JN01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)790
18PBNPARBHANI JN02:25 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)818
19JJALNA03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)933
20AWBAURANGABAD04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)995
21NSLNAGARSOL06:55 (Day 2)Destination1084
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.