ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 05:54:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NS NSL SPL (07231)
NARASAPUR to NAGARSOL
NS NSL SPL (07231)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 11-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NS NSL SPL (07231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSNARASAPURSource11:05 (Day 1)0
2PKOPALAKOLLU11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)9
3BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)31
4AKVDAKIVIDU11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)49
5KKLRKAIKOLUR12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)66
6GDVGUDIVADA JN12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)95
7BZAVIJAYAWADA JN13:55 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)139
8MAGMANGALAGIRI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)151
9GNTGUNTUR JN15:05 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)171
10SAPSATTENAPALLE15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)213
11PGRLPIDUGURALLA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)245
12NDKDNADIKODE16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)266
13MRGAMIRYALAGUDA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)304
14NLDANALGONDA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)342
15SCSECUNDERABAD JN21:20 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)452
16KMCKAMAREDDI23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)560
17NZBNIZAMABAD00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)612
18BSXBASAR01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)642
19MUEMUDKHED02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)701
20NEDH SAHIB NANDED03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)723
21PAUPURNA JN04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)754
22PBNPARBHANI JN04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)782
23JJALNA06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)897
24AWBAURANGABAD07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)959
25NSLNAGARSOL09:45 (Day 2)Destination1048
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.