ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 16:27:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NSL NS EXP (07232)
NAGARSOL to NARASAPUR
NSL NS EXP (07232)
Running Days: MON SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 12-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NSL NS EXP (07232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSLNAGARSOLSource12:50 (Day 1)0
2AWBAURANGABAD14:20 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)89
3JJALNA15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)152
4PBNPARBHANI JN17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)267
5PAUPURNA JN17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)295
6NEDH SAHIB NANDED18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)326
7MUEMUDKHED18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)348
8BSXBASAR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)407
9NZBNIZAMABAD20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)436
10KMCKAMAREDDI20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)488
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN23:40 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)597
12GNTGUNTUR JN04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)878
13MAGMANGALAGIRI05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)898
14BZAVIJAYAWADA JN06:00 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)910
15GDVGUDIVADA JN07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)954
16KKLRKAIKOLUR07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)983
17AKVDAKIVIDU07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)1000
18BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1017
19PKOPALAKOLLU09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1039
20NSNARASAPUR09:40 (Day 2)Destination1048
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.