ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 12:33:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NSL NS SPL (02714)
NAGARSOL to NARASAPUR
NSL NS SPL (02714)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NSL NS SPL (02714)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSLNAGARSOLSource12:50 (Day 1)0
2AWBAURANGABAD14:20 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)89
3JJALNA15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)152
4PBNPARBHANI JN17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)267
5PAUPURNA JN17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)295
6NEDH SAHIB NANDED18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)326
7MUEMUDKHED18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)348
8BSXBASAR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)407
9NZBNIZAMABAD20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)436
10KMCKAMAREDDI20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)488
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN23:40 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)597
12KZJKAZIPET JN01:48 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)729
13WLWARANGAL02:02 (Day 2)02:04 (Day 2)739
14KMTKHAMMAM03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)846
15BZAVIJAYAWADA JN05:40 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)946
16GDVGUDIVADA JN06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)990
17KKLRKAIKOLUR07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1019
18AKVDAKIVIDU07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1036
19BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1053
20PKOPALAKOLLU08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1075
21NSNARASAPUR08:35 (Day 2)Destination1084
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.