ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Mar-2021 20:17:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NTV CPR SPL (05106)
NAUTANWA to CHHAPRA
NTV CPR SPL (05106)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NTV CPR SPL (05106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NTVNAUTANWASource15:00 (Day 1)0
2LIRLACHMIPUR H15:19 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)20
3ANDNANAND NAGAR15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)40
4PJPEPPEGANJ16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)60
5GKPGORAKHPUR JN17:05 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)82
6GKCGORAKHPUR CANT17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)85
7KHMKUSMHI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)95
8SANRSARDARNAGAR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)101
9CCCHAURI CHAURA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)106
10GBGAURI BAZAR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)116
11DEOSDEORIA SADAR18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)131
12NRANUNKHAR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)145
13BTTBHATNI JN19:05 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)152
14BHTRBHATPAR RANI19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)165
15BTKBANKATA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)173
16MWMAIRWA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)180
17SVSIWAN JN20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)201
18DDADURAUNDHA JN20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)219
19CWCHAINWA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)227
20EKMAEKMA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)234
21CPRCHHAPRA21:40 (Day 1)Destination262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.