ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:10:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NTV DURG EXP SPL (08202)
NAUTANWA to DURG
NTV DURG EXP SPL (08202)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
HA1
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
B4
8
B5
9
B6
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
D1
18
D2
19
D3
20
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 15-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NTV DURG EXP SPL (08202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NTVNAUTANWASource11:35 (Day 1)0
2ANDNANAND NAGAR12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)40
3GKPGORAKHPUR JN13:15 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)82
4DEOSDEORIA SADAR14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)131
5BTTBHATNI JN14:56 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)152
6BLTRBELTHARA ROAD15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)185
7MAUMAU JN16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)220
8BSBVARANASI JN18:30 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)313
9CARCHUNAR20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)361
10MZPMIRZAPUR20:25 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)392
11BDLVINDHYACHAL20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)400
12PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)473
13MKPMANIKPUR JN00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)565
14STASATNA01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)643
15KTEKATNI03:25 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)741
16UMRUMARIA04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)801
17BRSBIRSINGHPUR05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)830
18SDLSHAHDOL06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)868
19APRANUPPUR JN06:50 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)909
20PNDPENDRA ROAD07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)959
21USLUSLAPUR09:35 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1051
22BYTBHATAPARA10:29 (Day 2)10:31 (Day 2)1103
23RRAIPUR JN11:55 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1167
24DURGDURG13:00 (Day 2)Destination1204
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.