ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 06:12:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM GARIB RATH (02909)
BANDRA TERMINUS to H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM GARIB RATH (02909)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 3A CC
Type: Garib RathZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NZM GARIB RATH (02909)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI17:53 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)19
3STSURAT20:47 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)252
4BRCVADODARA JN22:13 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)381
5RTMRATLAM JN01:50 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)642
6KOTAKOTA JN04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)909
7MTJMATHURA JN08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)1233
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN10:10 (Day 2)Destination1366
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.