ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 00:58:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM JAN SHATABDI (02059)
KOTA JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM JAN SHATABDI (02059)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Jan ShatabdiZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
D8
10
D9
11
D10
12
D11
13
D12
14
D13
15
D14
16
D15
17
D16
18
D17
19
C3
20
C2
21
C1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NZM JAN SHATABDI (02059)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)108
3GGCGANGAPUR CITY07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)172
4SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)206
5HANHINDAUN CITY08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)216
6BXNBAYANA JN08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)249
7BTEBHARATPUR JN09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)291
8MTJMATHURA JN10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)324
9BVHBALLABGARH11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)429
10NZMH NIZAMUDDIN12:30 (Day 1)Destination458
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.