ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jun-2021 13:01:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM JBP SF EXP (02182)
H NIZAMUDDIN to JABALPUR
NZM JBP SF EXP (02182)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
H1
4
A1
5
A2
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
B5
11
S1
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
S10
21
D2
22
D3
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NZM JBP SF EXP (02182)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)134
3AGCAGRA CANTT19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)188
4GWLGWALIOR21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)306
5JHSJHANSI JN23:10 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)403
6LARLALITPUR00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)494
7MAKRMALKHEDI01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)556
8KYEKHURAI01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)574
9SGOSAUGOR02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)626
10PHAPATHARIA03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)677
11DMODAMOH03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)704
12BNUBANDAKPUR04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)719
13KMZKATNI MURWARA05:45 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)813
14SHRSIHORA ROAD06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)865
15JBPJABALPUR07:30 (Day 2)Destination904
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.