ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:50:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM JBP SF EXP (02182)
H NIZAMUDDIN to JABALPUR
NZM JBP SF EXP (02182)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
D3
4
H1
5
A1
6
A2
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
B4
11
S1
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
S10
21
S11
22
D4
23
D5
24
D6
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NZM JBP SF EXP (02182)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)134
3AGCAGRA CANTT20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)188
4GWLGWALIOR22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)306
5JHSJHANSI JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)403
6LARLALITPUR01:09 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)493
7MAKRMALKHEDI02:34 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)560
8KYEKHURAI02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)578
9SGOSAUGOR03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)630
10PHAPATHARIA04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)681
11DMODAMOH04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)708
12BNUBANDAKPUR05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)723
13KMZKATNI MURWARA06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)813
14SHRSIHORA ROAD07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)871
15JBPJABALPUR08:20 (Day 2)Destination909
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.