ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 06:12:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM KDCY SF SPL (09146)
H NIZAMUDDIN to KEVADIYA
NZM KDCY SF SPL (09146)
Running Days: TUE THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D3
3
D2
4
D1
5
S12
6
S11
7
S10
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
PC
18
B3
19
B2
20
B1
21
A1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 19-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NZM KDCY SF SPL (09146)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)134
3KOTAKOTA JN18:05 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)458
4RTMRATLAM JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)725
5DHDDAHOD22:57 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)839
6GDAGODHRA JN00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)912
7BRCVADODARA JN01:20 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)986
8DBDABHOI JN02:19 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)1019
9KDCYKEVADIYA03:20 (Day 2)Destination1069
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.