ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2020 06:28:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM LINK EXP (07305)
HUBBALLI JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM LINK EXP (07305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
S2
4
S3
5
B1
6
A2
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NZM LINK EXP (07305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBBALLI JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2DWRDHARWAR16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)21
3LWRALNAVAR JN17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)57
4LDLONDA JN18:20 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)91
5BGMBELAGAVI19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)142
6GPBGHATPRABHA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)200
7MRJMIRAJ JN22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)279
8SLISANGLI22:32 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)286
9KRDKARAD23:32 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)355
10STRSATARA00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)413
11PUNEPUNE JN03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)558
12DDDAUND JN05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)634
13ANGAHMADNAGAR07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)718
14BAPBELAPUR08:19 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)785
15KPGKOPARGAON09:04 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)829
16MMRMANMAD JN10:05 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)870
17JLJALGAON JN11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1030
18BSLBHUSAVAL JN12:45 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1054
19KNWKHANDWA14:47 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1178
20ETITARSI JN17:30 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1361
21BPLBHOPAL JN19:20 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1460
22JHSJHANSI JN23:50 (Day 2)23:58 (Day 2)1751
23GWLGWALIOR01:10 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1848
24AGCAGRA CANTT02:50 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1966
25MTJMATHURA JN04:00 (Day 3)04:02 (Day 3)2020
26NZMH NIZAMUDDIN06:20 (Day 3)Destination2153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.