ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Jul-2020 08:13:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM LINK EXP (07305)
HUBBALLI JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM LINK EXP (07305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NZM LINK EXP (07305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBBALLI JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2DWRDHARWAR16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)21
3LWRALNAVAR JN17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)57
4LDLONDA JN18:20 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)91
5BGMBELAGAVI19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)142
6GPBGHATPRABHA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)200
7MRJMIRAJ JN22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)279
8SLISANGLI22:42 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)286
9KRDKARAD23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)355
10STRSATARA00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)413
11PUNEPUNE JN03:55 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)558
12DDDAUND JN05:35 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)634
13ANGAHMADNAGAR07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)718
14BAPBELAPUR08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)785
15KPGKOPARGAON09:10 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)829
16MMRMANMAD JN10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)870
17JLJALGAON JN12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1030
18BSLBHUSAVAL JN12:55 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1054
19KNWKHANDWA14:57 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1178
20ETITARSI JN17:30 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1361
21BPLBHOPAL JN19:20 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1460
22JHSJHANSI JN23:50 (Day 2)23:58 (Day 2)1751
23GWLGWALIOR01:10 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1848
24AGCAGRA CANTT02:50 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1966
25MTJMATHURA JN04:00 (Day 3)04:02 (Day 3)2020
26NZMH NIZAMUDDIN06:20 (Day 3)Destination2153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.