ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Jun-2020 00:11:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM MAO RAJ (22414)
H NIZAMUDDIN to MADGAON
NZM MAO RAJ (22414)
Running Days: FRI SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
PC
12
A1
13
A2
14
A3
15
A4
16
A5
17
H1
18
PWR
Train Schedule: NZM MAO RAJ (22414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2KOTAKOTA JN15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)458
3BRCVADODARA JN22:20 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)986
4STSURAT00:13 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)1115
5BSRVASAI ROAD03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1330
6PNVLPANVEL04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)1397
7RNRATNAGIRI09:00 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1759
8KUDLKUDAL10:46 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)1954
9THVMTHIVIM11:36 (Day 2)11:38 (Day 2)2029
10MAOMADGAON12:50 (Day 2)Destination2094
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.