ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 04:39:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM RAJDHANI SPL (02953)
MUMBAI CENTRAL to H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM RAJDHANI SPL (02953)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
B10
12
B11
13
PC
14
H1
15
A1
16
A2
17
A3
18
A4
19
A5
20
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 15-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NZM RAJDHANI SPL (02953)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCTMUMBAI CENTRALSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)30
3VAPIVAPI18:54 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)170
4BLVALSAD19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)194
5STSURAT20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)263
6BHBHARUCH JN20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)322
7BRCVADODARA JN21:40 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)392
8RTMRATLAM JN01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)653
9KOTAKOTA JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)920
10SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)1027
11MTJMATHURA JN07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1244
12NZMH NIZAMUDDIN09:43 (Day 2)Destination1377
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.