ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 04:55:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM TVC SF SPL (06084)
H NIZAMUDDIN to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
NZM TVC SF SPL (06084)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D4
3
D3
4
A2
5
A1
6
B6
7
B5
8
B4
9
B3
10
B2
11
B1
12
S8
13
S7
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
D2
21
D1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 11-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NZM TVC SF SPL (06084)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN06:30 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)134
3BTEBHARATPUR JN06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)167
4SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)350
5KOTAKOTA JN11:05 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)458
6RTMRATLAM JN14:35 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)724
7BRCVADODARA JN17:58 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)986
8BHBHARUCH JN18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)1056
9STSURAT19:41 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)1115
10VAPIVAPI21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)1207
11DRDDAHANU ROAD21:37 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)1258
12BSRVASAI ROAD22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)1330
13PNVLPANVEL00:26 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)1397
14RNRATNAGIRI05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1759
15KRMIKARMALI09:00 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)2054
16MAOMADGAON10:05 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)2094
17KAWRKARWAR11:10 (Day 2)11:12 (Day 2)2176
18UDUDUPI14:00 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)2443
19MAJNMANGALORE JN16:00 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)2524
20CANKANNUR17:52 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)2661
21CLTKOZHIKODE19:12 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)2750
22SRRSHORANUR JN21:10 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)2836
23TCRTHRISUR22:22 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)2869
24ERNERNAKULAM TOWN00:03 (Day 3)00:08 (Day 3)2941
25KTYMKOTTAYAM01:17 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)3003
26KYJKAYANKULAM JN02:28 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)3058
27QLNKOLLAM JN03:18 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)3099
28TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL04:55 (Day 3)Destination3163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.