ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 12:37:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM YPR SUP SPL (06250)
H NIZAMUDDIN to YESVANTPUR JN
NZM YPR SUP SPL (06250)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 14-01-2021 to 03-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NZM YPR SUP SPL (06250)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2GWLGWALIOR11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)306
3JHSJHANSI JN13:01 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)403
4BPLBHOPAL JN16:55 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)694
5NGPNAGPUR23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)1083
6BPQBALHARSHAH02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)1294
7KCGKACHEGUDA08:30 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1666
8KRNTKURNOOL TOWN12:49 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1902
9GTLGUNTAKAL JN15:30 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)2024
10BAYBELLARY JN16:30 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)2074
11HPTHOSPET JN17:35 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)2140
12KBLKOPPAL18:14 (Day 2)18:16 (Day 2)2168
13GDGGADAG JN19:10 (Day 2)19:12 (Day 2)2225
14UBLHUBBALLI JN20:35 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)2283
15HVRHAVERI21:58 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)2358
16DVGDAVANGERE23:15 (Day 2)23:17 (Day 2)2427
17ASKARSIKERE JN01:30 (Day 3)01:35 (Day 3)2587
18TKTUMKUR03:00 (Day 3)03:02 (Day 3)2683
19YPRYESVANTPUR JN05:40 (Day 3)Destination2753
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.