ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:06:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ODISHA S KRANTI SPL (02819)
BHUBANESWAR to ANAND VIHAR TRM
ODISHA S KRANTI SPL (02819)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 30-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ODISHA S KRANTI SPL (02819)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2CTCCUTTACK16:18 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)28
3JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)100
4BHCBHADRAKH18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)144
5SOROSORO18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)173
6BLSBALASORE19:07 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)206
7JERJALESWAR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)253
8HIJHIJILLI20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)318
9TATATATANAGAR JN23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)452
10GMONSC BOSE J GOMO03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)634
11DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN08:45 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1007
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:45 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1354
13ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM20:50 (Day 2)Destination1780
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.