ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:26:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ODISHA S KRANTI SPL (02820)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to BHUBANESWAR
ODISHA S KRANTI SPL (02820)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 01-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ODISHA S KRANTI SPL (02820)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:15 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)427
3GMONSC BOSE J GOMO01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)1146
4TATATATANAGAR JN04:25 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1328
5HIJHIJILLI06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)1463
6JERJALESWAR07:44 (Day 2)07:46 (Day 2)1527
7BLSBALASORE08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1575
8SOROSORO08:56 (Day 2)08:58 (Day 2)1608
9BHCBHADRAKH09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)1637
10JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD10:27 (Day 2)10:29 (Day 2)1680
11CTCCUTTACK11:32 (Day 2)11:37 (Day 2)1752
12BBSBHUBANESWAR12:20 (Day 2)Destination1780
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.