ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 12:16:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
OKHA FESTIVAL SP (05045)
GORAKHPUR JN to OKHA
OKHA FESTIVAL SP (05045)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 22-10-2020 to 25-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: OKHA FESTIVAL SP (05045)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2BSTBASTI05:55 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)65
3GDGONDA JN07:20 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)154
4BBKBARABANKI JN09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)243
5BNZBADSHAHNAGAR09:35 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)267
6ASHAISHBAGH10:15 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)276
7CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:05 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)349
8ETWETAWAH14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)487
9TDLTUNDLA JN15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)579
10AGCAGRA CANTT17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)607
11DHODHAULPUR17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)660
12MRAMORENA18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)687
13GWLGWALIOR19:11 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)726
14JHSJHANSI JN21:20 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)823
15BINABINA JN01:15 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)975
16MNVMUNGAOLI02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)1004
17ASKNASHOK NAGAR02:47 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)1050
18GUNAGUNA03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)1094
19RTARUTHIYAI04:12 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1114
20BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1191
21MKCMAKSI08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)1308
22UJNUJJAIN JN09:00 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1349
23NADNAGDA JN10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1404
24RTMRATLAM JN11:10 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1445
25GDAGODHRA JN14:10 (Day 2)14:12 (Day 2)1633
26CYICHHAYAPURI15:02 (Day 2)15:07 (Day 2)1699
27ANNDANAND JN16:25 (Day 2)16:26 (Day 2)1731
28ADIAHMEDABAD JN17:45 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1795
29VGVIRAMGAM JN19:22 (Day 2)19:24 (Day 2)1860
30SUNRSURENDRANAGAR20:24 (Day 2)20:26 (Day 2)1926
31RJTRAJKOT JN22:35 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)2042
32JAMJAMNAGAR00:17 (Day 3)00:22 (Day 3)2127
33KMBLKHAMBHALIYA01:26 (Day 3)01:28 (Day 3)2181
34DWKDWARKA02:33 (Day 3)02:38 (Day 3)2265
35OKHAOKHA03:55 (Day 3)Destination2294
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.