ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 05:20:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
OKHA NDTSPL (09575)
OKHA to NATHDWARA
OKHA NDTSPL (09575)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 24-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: OKHA NDTSPL (09575)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource08:20 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA08:38 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)29
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)114
4JAMJAMNAGAR10:43 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)168
5HAPAHAPA11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)177
6RJTRAJKOT JN12:41 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)253
7WKRWANKANER JN13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)294
8SUNRSURENDRANAGAR14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)369
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN17:10 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)499
10NDNADIAD JN18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)545
11ANNDANAND JN18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)563
12CYICHHAYAPURI19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)595
13DHDDAHOD21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)736
14RTMRATLAM JN23:20 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)849
15MDSMANDASOR01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)933
16NMHNIMACH02:19 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)982
17CORCHITTAURGARH03:30 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)1038
18MVJMAVLI JN05:00 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)1110
19NDTNATHDWARA05:55 (Day 2)Destination1125
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.