ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 07:02:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
OKHA PURI SPL (08402)
OKHA to PURI
OKHA PURI SPL (08402)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
B4
8
PC
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
D2
19
D3
20
D4
21
D5
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 16-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: OKHA PURI SPL (08402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource18:40 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA18:58 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)29
3JAMJAMNAGAR21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)168
4RJTRAJKOT JN23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)253
5SUNRSURENDRANAGAR01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)369
6VGVIRAMGAM JN02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)434
7ADIAHMEDABAD JN04:00 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)499
8BRCVADODARA JN05:58 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)599
9STSURAT07:51 (Day 2)07:56 (Day 2)728
10NDBNANDURBAR10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)888
11JLJALGAON JN13:22 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1039
12BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:00 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1063
13MKUMALKAPUR14:54 (Day 2)14:56 (Day 2)1113
14SEGSHEGAON15:35 (Day 2)15:37 (Day 2)1166
15AKAKOLA JN16:18 (Day 2)16:23 (Day 2)1203
16BDBADNERA JN17:37 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1282
17WRWARDHA JN18:48 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1377
18CDCHANDRAPUR20:20 (Day 2)20:22 (Day 2)1496
19BPQBALHARSHAH21:15 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1509
20SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR22:11 (Day 2)22:12 (Day 2)1579
21MCIMANCHIRYAL23:03 (Day 2)23:04 (Day 2)1637
22RDMRAMGUNDAM23:16 (Day 2)23:17 (Day 2)1651
23WLWARANGAL00:58 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)1752
24BZAVIJAYAWADA JN04:10 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)1959
25EEELURU05:13 (Day 3)05:15 (Day 3)2018
26RJYRAJAMUNDRY06:23 (Day 3)06:25 (Day 3)2108
27SLOSAMALKOT JN07:08 (Day 3)07:10 (Day 3)2159
28AKPANAKAPALLE08:38 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)2276
29VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM10:05 (Day 3)10:25 (Day 3)2309
30VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN11:20 (Day 3)11:25 (Day 3)2370
31CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD12:19 (Day 3)12:21 (Day 3)2439
32PSAPALASA13:26 (Day 3)13:28 (Day 3)2512
33BAMBRAHMAPUR14:20 (Day 3)14:25 (Day 3)2586
34CAPCHATRAPUR14:40 (Day 3)14:42 (Day 3)2607
35BALUBALUGAN15:22 (Day 3)15:24 (Day 3)2662
36KURKHURDA ROAD JN16:30 (Day 3)16:50 (Day 3)2732
37PURIPURI18:15 (Day 3)Destination2776
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.