ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:34:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
OKHA PURI SPL (08402)
OKHA to PURI
OKHA PURI SPL (08402)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
B4
8
PC
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
D2
19
D3
20
D4
21
D5
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 16-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: OKHA PURI SPL (08402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource08:30 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA08:53 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)29
3JAMJAMNAGAR11:19 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)168
4RJTRAJKOT JN13:24 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)253
5SUNRSURENDRANAGAR15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)369
6VGVIRAMGAM JN16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)434
7ADIAHMEDABAD JN18:05 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)499
8BRCVADODARA JN20:32 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)599
9STSURAT23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)728
10NDBNANDURBAR01:28 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)888
11JLJALGAON JN03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)1039
12BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1063
13MKUMALKAPUR05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)1113
14SEGSHEGAON05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)1166
15AKAKOLA JN06:10 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)1203
16BDBADNERA JN07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)1282
17WRWARDHA JN09:12 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1377
18CDCHANDRAPUR11:17 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1496
19BPQBALHARSHAH11:55 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1509
20SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR12:49 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1579
21MCIMANCHIRYAL13:39 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1637
22RDMRAMGUNDAM13:51 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)1651
23WLWARANGAL15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1752
24BZAVIJAYAWADA JN19:05 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1959
25EEELURU20:06 (Day 2)20:07 (Day 2)2018
26RJYRAJAMUNDRY21:23 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)2108
27SLOSAMALKOT JN22:03 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)2159
28AKPANAKAPALLE23:48 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)2276
29VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM01:25 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)2309
30VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN02:40 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)2370
31CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD03:40 (Day 3)03:42 (Day 3)2439
32PSAPALASA04:53 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)2512
33BAMBRAHMAPUR06:02 (Day 3)06:07 (Day 3)2586
34CAPCHATRAPUR06:23 (Day 3)06:25 (Day 3)2607
35BALUBALUGAN07:25 (Day 3)07:27 (Day 3)2662
36KURKHURDA ROAD JN08:55 (Day 3)09:20 (Day 3)2732
37PURIPURI10:20 (Day 3)Destination2776
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.