ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 12:06:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
OKHA RMM SPECIAL (06734)
OKHA to RAMESWARAM
OKHA RMM SPECIAL (06734)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 15-12-2020 to 30-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: OKHA RMM SPECIAL (06734)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource08:40 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA08:58 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)29
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA10:07 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)114
4JAMJAMNAGAR11:18 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)168
5RJTRAJKOT JN13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)253
6WKRWANKANER JN13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)294
7SUNRSURENDRANAGAR15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)369
8VGVIRAMGAM JN16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)434
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN17:25 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)499
10BRCVADODARA JN19:17 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)599
11STSURAT21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)728
12NDBNANDURBAR23:30 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)888
13JLJALGAON JN02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)1039
14MMRMANMAD JN05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1199
15NSLNAGARSOL06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1223
16AWBAURANGABAD07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)1312
17JJALNA08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1375
18PBNPARBHANI JN10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1489
19PAUPURNA JN11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1518
20NEDH SAHIB NANDED11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1548
21MUEMUDKHED12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1571
22NZBNIZAMABAD14:23 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1659
23KMCKAMAREDDI15:14 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1711
24KCGKACHEGUDA17:40 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1824
25MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR19:38 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1930
26KRNTKURNOOL TOWN21:43 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)2061
27DHNEDHONE00:00 (Day 3)00:05 (Day 3)2114
28YAYERRAGUNTLA02:57 (Day 3)02:58 (Day 3)2286
29HXCUDDAPAH03:40 (Day 3)03:42 (Day 3)2325
30RURENIGUNTA JN05:48 (Day 3)05:50 (Day 3)2450
31TPTYTIRUPATI06:18 (Day 3)06:20 (Day 3)2460
32KPDKATPADI JN08:13 (Day 3)08:15 (Day 3)2565
33JTJJOLARPETTAI09:33 (Day 3)09:35 (Day 3)2648
34SASALEM JN11:25 (Day 3)11:30 (Day 3)2768
35NMKLNAMAKKAL12:24 (Day 3)12:25 (Day 3)2820
36KRRKARUR13:08 (Day 3)13:10 (Day 3)2854
37DGDINDIGUL JN14:45 (Day 3)14:50 (Day 3)2928
38MDUMADURAI JN15:50 (Day 3)15:55 (Day 3)2993
39MNMMANAMADURAI JN16:38 (Day 3)16:40 (Day 3)3041
40PMKPARAMAKKUDI17:03 (Day 3)17:05 (Day 3)3065
41RMDRAMANATHAPURAM17:30 (Day 3)17:32 (Day 3)3101
42MMMMANDAPAM18:08 (Day 3)18:10 (Day 3)3137
43RMMRAMESWARAM19:15 (Day 3)Destination3154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.