ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 12:13:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PADMAVAT EX SPL (04207)
PARTAPGARH JN to DELHI
PADMAVAT EX SPL (04207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 13-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PADMAVAT EX SPL (04207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBHPARTAPGARH JNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2ANTUANTU17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)21
3AMEAMETHI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)36
4GNGGAURIGANJ18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)49
5JAISJAIS18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)67
6RBLRAE BARELI JN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)96
7BCNBACHHRAWAN19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)126
8LKOLUCKNOW NR21:45 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)173
9HRIHARDOI23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)275
10SPNSHAHJEHANPUR00:25 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)338
11BEBAREILLY01:23 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)409
12RMURAMPUR02:25 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)472
13MBMORADABAD03:10 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)499
14AMROAMROHA03:47 (Day 2)03:49 (Day 2)530
15HPUHAPUR04:44 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)603
16PKWPILKHUA04:59 (Day 2)05:01 (Day 2)615
17GZBGHAZIABAD05:39 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)640
18DLIDELHI06:25 (Day 2)Destination660
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.