ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 12:36:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PADMAVAT EX SPL (04208)
DELHI to PARTAPGARH JN
PADMAVAT EX SPL (04208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 12-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PADMAVAT EX SPL (04208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource19:50 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)20
3PKWPILKHUA21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)46
4HPUHAPUR21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)57
5AMROAMROHA22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)131
6MBMORADABAD23:12 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)161
7RMURAMPUR23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)189
8BEBAREILLY00:47 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)252
9SPNSHAHJEHANPUR01:59 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)323
10HRIHARDOI02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)385
11LKOLUCKNOW NR04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)487
12BCNBACHHRAWAN05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)534
13RBLRAE BARELI JN06:12 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)565
14JAISJAIS06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)594
15GNGGAURIGANJ06:59 (Day 2)07:01 (Day 2)612
16AMEAMETHI07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)625
17ANTUANTU07:38 (Day 2)07:39 (Day 2)639
18PBHPARTAPGARH JN08:20 (Day 2)Destination660
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.