ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 18:55:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PADMAVATHI SPL (02764)
SECUNDERABAD JN to TIRUPATI
PADMAVATHI SPL (02764)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE THU FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
B4
8
S1
9
PC
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
S12
21
S13
22
D2
23
HCP
24
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 03-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PADMAVATHI SPL (02764)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2ZNJANGAON19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)84
3KZJKAZIPET JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)132
4WLWARANGAL20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)142
5NKDNEKONDA21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)172
6KDMKESAMUDRAM21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)188
7MABDMAHBUBABAD21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)203
8KMTKHAMMAM22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)250
9MDRMADHIRA22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)294
10BZAVIJAYAWADA JN00:25 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)350
11TELTENALI JN01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)381
12CLXCHIRALA01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)438
13OGLONGOLE02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)488
14NLRNELLORE03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)604
15GDRGUDUR JN04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)642
16VKIVENKATAGIRI05:43 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)678
17KHTSRI KALAHASTI06:04 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)702
18RURENIGUNTA JN06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)725
19TPTYTIRUPATI07:00 (Day 2)Destination735
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.