ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 16:41:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PALAMU EXP SPL (03347)
BARKA KANA to PATNA JN
PALAMU EXP SPL (03347)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
B2
5
B3
6
A2
7
S1
8
S2
9
S5
10
D3
11
D4
12
DL2
Train has Limited Run from 10-11-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PALAMU EXP SPL (03347)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKABARKA KANASource21:25 (Day 1)0
2BHKDBHURKUNDA21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)12
3PTRUPATRATU21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)21
4RAYRAY22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)50
5KLREKHALARI22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)57
6TORITORI22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)85
7LTHRLATEHAR23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)118
8DTODALTONGANJ00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)186
9GHDGARWA ROAD01:40 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)219
10URDUNTARE ROAD02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)235
11MDJMUHAMMADGANJ02:34 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)247
12HDNHAIDARNAGAR02:47 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)259
13JPLJAPLA02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)266
14NBGNABENAGAR ROAD03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)282
15DOSDEHRI ON SONE03:50 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)317
16AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD04:32 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)334
17RFJRAFIGANJ04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)365
18GAYAGAYA JN06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)403
19BELABELA07:09 (Day 2)07:11 (Day 2)422
20MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)433
21JHDJEHANABAD07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)450
22TEATAREGNA08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)465
23PPNPUNPUN08:19 (Day 2)08:21 (Day 2)481
24PNBEPATNA JN09:20 (Day 2)Destination494
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.