ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Apr-2021 14:41:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PARASNATH SPL (02941)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to ASANSOL JN
PARASNATH SPL (02941)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
B5
10
SX1
11
S1
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
S10
21
S11
22
D3
23
D4
24
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 20-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PARASNATH SPL (02941)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2SGDSONGADH17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)28
3DLJDHOLA JN18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)49
4BTDBOTAD JN18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)92
5JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)164
6VGVIRAMGAM JN21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)232
7ADIAHMEDABAD JN22:55 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)298
8NDNADIAD JN23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)343
9BRCVADODARA JN00:49 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)397
10DHDDAHOD03:12 (Day 2)03:14 (Day 2)546
11RTMRATLAM JN05:15 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)659
12SGZSHAMGARH07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)792
13BWMBHAWANI MANDI07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)825
14RMARAMGANJ MANDI08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)853
15KOTAKOTA JN09:10 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)925
16SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR10:35 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1033
17GGCGANGAPUR CITY11:35 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1097
18AFAGRA FORT15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1258
19TDLTUNDLA JN16:40 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1281
20CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:30 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1511
21PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN22:05 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1705
22DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN02:28 (Day 3)02:38 (Day 3)1857
23BBUBHABUA ROAD03:18 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)1910
24SSMSASARAM03:51 (Day 3)03:53 (Day 3)1957
25DOSDEHRI ON SONE04:09 (Day 3)04:11 (Day 3)1975
26AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD04:23 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)1992
27GAYAGAYA JN05:15 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)2060
28KQRKODERMA06:44 (Day 3)06:46 (Day 3)2136
29PNMEPARASNATH07:34 (Day 3)07:36 (Day 3)2212
30DHNDHANBAD JN08:40 (Day 3)08:45 (Day 3)2259
31ASNASANSOL JN10:05 (Day 3)Destination2318
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.