ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:36:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PARASNATH SPL (02941)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to ASANSOL JN
PARASNATH SPL (02941)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 20-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PARASNATH SPL (02941)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2SGDSONGADH17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)28
3DLJDHOLA JN18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)49
4BTDBOTAD JN18:48 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)92
5JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)164
6VGVIRAMGAM JN21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)232
7ADIAHMEDABAD JN22:55 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)298
8NDNADIAD JN00:09 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)343
9BRCVADODARA JN01:21 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)397
10DHDDAHOD04:07 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)546
11RTMRATLAM JN06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)659
12SGZSHAMGARH08:09 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)792
13BWMBHAWANI MANDI08:32 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)825
14RMARAMGANJ MANDI08:54 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)853
15KOTAKOTA JN09:45 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)925
16SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR11:10 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1033
17GGCGANGAPUR CITY12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1097
18AFAGRA FORT15:30 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1258
19TDLTUNDLA JN16:45 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1281
20CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:57 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1511
21PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN22:35 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1705
22DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN02:43 (Day 3)02:53 (Day 3)1857
23BBUBHABUA ROAD03:33 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)1910
24SSMSASARAM04:06 (Day 3)04:08 (Day 3)1957
25DOSDEHRI ON SONE04:23 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)1975
26AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD04:37 (Day 3)04:39 (Day 3)1992
27GAYAGAYA JN05:30 (Day 3)05:35 (Day 3)2060
28KQRKODERMA07:05 (Day 3)07:07 (Day 3)2136
29PNMEPARASNATH08:09 (Day 3)08:11 (Day 3)2212
30DHNDHANBAD JN09:10 (Day 3)09:15 (Day 3)2259
31ASNASANSOL JN10:25 (Day 3)Destination2318
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.