ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2021 17:29:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PASCHIM EXP SPL (02926)
AMRITSAR JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
PASCHIM EXP SPL (02926)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
H1
5
A1
6
A2
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
B4
11
B5
12
PC
13
S1
14
S2
15
S3
16
S4
17
S5
18
S6
19
S7
20
S8
21
PWR
22
HCP
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PASCHIM EXP SPL (02926)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)43
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)79
4JRCJALANDHAR CANT09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)84
5PGWPHAGWARA JN09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)100
6LDHLUDHIANA JN10:05 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)136
7CDGCHANDIGARH12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)248
8UMBAMBALA CANT JN13:00 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)293
9KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)335
10KUNKARNAL14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)368
11PNPPANIPAT JN14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)402
12SNPSONIPAT JN15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)447
13SZMSUBZI MANDI15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)488
14NDLSNEW DELHI16:25 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)492
15FDBFARIDABAD17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)520
16MTJMATHURA JN19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)632
17BTEBHARATPUR JN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)666
18BXNBAYANA JN20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)708
19HANHINDAUN CITY20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)741
20GGCGANGAPUR CITY21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)785
21SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)848
22KOTAKOTA JN23:30 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)956
23RMARAMGANJ MANDI00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)1029
24SGZSHAMGARH01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)1090
25NADNAGDA JN03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1181
26RTMRATLAM JN04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)1223
27MGNMEGHNAGAR05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1303
28DHDDAHOD05:57 (Day 2)05:59 (Day 2)1336
29GDAGODHRA JN07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1410
30BRCVADODARA JN08:20 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1484
31BHBHARUCH JN09:20 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)1554
32STSURAT10:23 (Day 2)10:28 (Day 2)1613
33NVSNAVSARI10:49 (Day 2)10:51 (Day 2)1642
34BLVALSAD11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1682
35VAPIVAPI11:50 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)1706
36DRDDAHANU ROAD12:32 (Day 2)12:34 (Day 2)1756
37BVIBORIVALI13:54 (Day 2)13:57 (Day 2)1846
38ADHANDHERI14:16 (Day 2)14:19 (Day 2)1858
39BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS14:45 (Day 2)Destination1864
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.