ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Jul-2020 17:25:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PASCHIM EXP SPL (20926)
KALKA to BANDRA TERMINUS
PASCHIM EXP SPL (20926)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PASCHIM EXP SPL (20926)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLKKALKASource10:20 (Day 1)0
2CDGCHANDIGARH11:05 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)38
3UMBAMBALA CANT JN12:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)105
4KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)147
5KUNKARNAL14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)180
6PNPPANIPAT JN14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)214
7SNPSONIPAT JN15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)259
8SZMSUBZI MANDI15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)300
9NDLSNEW DELHI16:25 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)303
10FDBFARIDABAD17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)331
11MTJMATHURA JN19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)444
12BTEBHARATPUR JN19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)478
13BXNBAYANA JN20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)519
14HANHINDAUN CITY20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)552
15GGCGANGAPUR CITY21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)597
16SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)660
17KOTAKOTA JN23:30 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)768
18RMARAMGANJ MANDI00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)840
19SGZSHAMGARH01:15 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)902
20NADNAGDA JN03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)993
21RTMRATLAM JN04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)1034
22MGNMEGHNAGAR05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1115
23DHDDAHOD05:57 (Day 2)05:59 (Day 2)1148
24GDAGODHRA JN07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)1222
25BRCVADODARA JN08:20 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1296
26BHBHARUCH JN09:16 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)1366
27STSURAT10:23 (Day 2)10:28 (Day 2)1425
28NVSNAVSARI10:49 (Day 2)10:51 (Day 2)1454
29BLVALSAD11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1493
30VAPIVAPI11:50 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)1517
31DRDDAHANU ROAD12:32 (Day 2)12:34 (Day 2)1568
32BVIBORIVALI13:55 (Day 2)13:57 (Day 2)1658
33ADHANDHERI14:17 (Day 2)14:19 (Day 2)1670
34BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS14:45 (Day 2)Destination1676
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.