ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2021 00:04:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PATLIPUTRAEXP (22352)
YESVANTPUR JN to PATLIPUTRA
PATLIPUTRAEXP (22352)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
B4
12
B3
13
B2
14
B1
15
A2
16
A1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: PATLIPUTRAEXP (22352)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource09:55 (Day 1)0
2KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)20
3JTJJOLARPETTAI12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)154
4KPDKATPADI JN13:35 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)238
5AJJARAKKONAM14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)299
6MASCHENNAI CENTRAL15:50 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)367
7GDRGUDUR JN18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)504
8NLRNELLORE18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)543
9OGLONGOLE20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)659
10BZAVIJAYAWADA JN22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)797
11KMTKHAMMAM00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)898
12WLWARANGAL01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)1006
13RDMRAMGUNDAM03:18 (Day 2)03:19 (Day 2)1106
14SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)1178
15BPQBALHARSHAH05:55 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1248
16CDCHANDRAPUR06:18 (Day 2)06:19 (Day 2)1262
17NGPNAGPUR10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1459
18PARPANDHURNA11:54 (Day 2)11:56 (Day 2)1563
19BZUBETUL13:29 (Day 2)13:31 (Day 2)1650
20ETITARSI JN16:35 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1756
21JBPJABALPUR21:30 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)2001
22KTEKATNI23:00 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)2092
23STASATNA00:15 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)2190
24PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI03:30 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)2360
25MZPMIRZAPUR04:35 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)2441
26DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN06:08 (Day 3)06:18 (Day 3)2503
27DNRDANAPUR09:15 (Day 3)09:17 (Day 3)2706
28PPTAPATLIPUTRA10:00 (Day 3)Destination2711
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.