ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 19:43:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBH BPL SF SPL (02184)
PARTAPGARH JN to BHOPAL JN
PBH BPL SF SPL (02184)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 26-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PBH BPL SF SPL (02184)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBHPARTAPGARH JNSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2AMEAMETHI19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)36
3JAISJAIS20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)67
4RBLRAE BARELI JN20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)96
5LKOLUCKNOW NR22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)173
6CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)247
7ORAIORAI01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)353
8JHSJHANSI JN03:35 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)467
9LARLALITPUR05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)557
10BINABINA JN06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)619
11BHSVIDISHA07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)705
12BPLBHOPAL JN08:35 (Day 2)Destination758
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.