ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 03:22:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBN HYB SPL (07564)
PARBHANI JN to HYDERABAD DECAN
PBN HYB SPL (07564)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D7
3
D6
4
D5
5
D4
6
S4
7
S3
8
S2
9
S1
10
B1
11
A1
12
D3
13
D2
14
D1
15
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PBN HYB SPL (07564)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBNPARBHANI JNSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2PAUPURNA JN23:10 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)29
3NEDH SAHIB NANDED00:00 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)59
4MUEMUDKHED00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)82
5NZBNIZAMABAD02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)170
6KMCKAMAREDDI03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)222
7SCSECUNDERABAD JN05:55 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)331
8HYBHYDERABAD DECAN06:45 (Day 2)Destination340
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.