ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-May-2021 12:42:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PCOI ET EXP SPL (01118)
PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI to ITARSI JN
PCOI ET EXP SPL (01118)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 23-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PCOI ET EXP SPL (01118)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKISource20:15 (Day 1)0
2IDGJIRADATGANJ20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)10
3JSRJASRA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)15
4MFXMADARAHA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)21
5LOGLOHGARA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)27
6SRJSHANKARGARH21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)37
7MJHRMAJHIARI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)47
8BRGBARGARH21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)54
9KTDDKATAIYA DANDI H21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)60
10DBRDABHAURA22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)70
11PNHIPANHAI22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)81
12MKPMANIKPUR JN23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)92
13MKDMARKUNDI23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)108
14TKYRTIKARIA23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)116
15MJGMAJHAGAWAN00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)129
16CTHRCHITAHRA00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)135
17JTWJAITWAR00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)150
18SAGMSAGMA T00:52 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)165
19STASATNA01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)170
20LGCELAGARGAWAN01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)181
21UHRUNCHHERA01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)191
22MYRMAIHAR01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)205
23BUUBHADANPUR02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)219
24UDRAMDARA02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)231
25PKRDPAKARIA ROAD02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)241
26JKEJUKEHI02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)251
27PTWAPATWARA02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)259
28KTEKATNI03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)268
29NWRNIWAR03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)281
30SBDSLEEMANABAD RD03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)296
31DDCEDUNDI04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)305
32SHRSIHORA ROAD04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)320
33GSPRGOSALPUR04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)331
34DOEDEORI04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)342
35ADTLADHARTAL05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)351
36JBPJABALPUR05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)359
37MMLMADAN MAHAL05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)362
38BRGTBHERAGHAT06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)375
39BHTNBHITONI06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)389
40BMRBIKRAMPUR06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)400
41SRIDSHRIDHAM06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)412
42KKBKARAK BEL06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)427
43BELDBELKHERA07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)432
44GPCGHAT PINDRAI07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)437
45NUNARSINGHPUR07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)443
46KYKARELI07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)459
47BNEBOHANI07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)474
48GARGADARWARA08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)487
49SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)501
50BKHBANKHEDI08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)518
51PPIPIPARIYA08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)537
52SGPSOHAGPUR09:18 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)554
53GMDGURAMKHEDI09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)564
54BGTABAGRA TAWA09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)577
55SQLSONTALAI10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)585
56GROGURRA10:43 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)593
57ETITARSI JN11:10 (Day 2)Destination604
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.