ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 00:43:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PEN DIVA MEMU TRAIN (61016)
PEN to DIVA
PEN DIVA MEMU TRAIN (61016)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PEN DIVA MEMU TRAIN (61016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PENPENSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2HMRRHAMARAPUR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)6
3JITEJITE07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)11
4APTAAPTA07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)20
5RSYIRASAYANI08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)24
6SMNESOMTANE08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)30
7PNVLPANVEL08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)35
8KLMGKALAMBOLI GOODS08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)41
9NVRDNAVADE ROAD08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)43
10TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)46
11NIIJNILAJE08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)56
12DTVLDATIVLI CABIN08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)59
13DIVADIVA09:10 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.