ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 01:17:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PEN DIVA MEMU TRAIN (61020)
PEN to DIVA
PEN DIVA MEMU TRAIN (61020)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PEN DIVA MEMU TRAIN (61020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PENPENSource13:55 (Day 1)0
2HMRRHAMARAPUR14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)6
3JITEJITE14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)11
4APTAAPTA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)20
5RSYIRASAYANI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)24
6SMNESOMTANE14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)30
7PNVLPANVEL14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)35
8KLMGKALAMBOLI GOODS14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)41
9NVRDNAVADE ROAD14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)43
10TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)46
11NIIJNILAJE15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)56
12DTVLDATIVLI CABIN15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)59
13DIVADIVA15:30 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.