ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Aug-2020 02:36:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PENCH VALLEY PASS (59386)
CHHINDWARA JN to INDORE JN BG
CHHINDWARA JN to GORAKHPUR JN
CHHINDWARA JN to AMRITSAR JN
PENCH VALLEY PASS (59386)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
B1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: PENCH VALLEY PASS (59386)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CWACHHINDWARA JNSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2GNWGANGIWARA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)14
3KUXKHIRSADOH JN21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)22
4PUXPARASIA21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)29
5IKRIKLEHRA22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)35
6PCLIPALACHAURI22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)40
7JNOJUNNOR DEO22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)48
8HRGHIRDAGARH22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)58
9MKDNMORKADHANA22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)63
10NVGNAWAGAON23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)73
11BQMBARELIPUR23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)79
12BXYBORDHAL23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)89
13BCRDBARCHI ROAD23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)96
14JMVJAMBARA23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)102
15AMLAAMLA JN00:25 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)116
16BYSBARSALI00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)125
17MALKMALKAPUR ROAD00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)132
18BZUBETUL01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)138
19MJYMARAMJHIRI01:23 (Day 2)01:24 (Day 2)147
20GDYAGHORADONGRI01:56 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)175
21BBTRBARBATPUR02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)187
22DOHDHODRA MOHAR02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)198
23KQEKALA AKHAR02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)212
24SAHLSAHELI03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)219
25TAKUTAKU03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)223
26KRTHKIRATGARH04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)235
27ETITARSI JN05:25 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)245
28PRKDPOWERKHEDA05:56 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)254
29HBDHOSHANGABAD06:07 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)263
30BNIBUDNI06:19 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)270
31BKABARKHERA06:57 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)296
32ODGOBAIDULLA GANJ07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)308
33MDDPMANDI DIP07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)321
34MSOMISROD07:31 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)332
35HBJHABIBGANJ08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)338
36BPLBHOPAL JN08:35 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)344
37BIHBAIRAGARH09:15 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)354
38SEHSEHORE09:40 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)382
39KPPKALAPIPAL10:09 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)411
40SJPSHUJALPUR10:22 (Day 2)10:24 (Day 2)424
41AKDAKODIA10:37 (Day 2)10:38 (Day 2)437
42KSHKALI SINDH10:56 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)455
43BCHBERCHHA11:09 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)467
44MKCMAKSI11:34 (Day 2)11:36 (Day 2)486
45RCJRANYAL JASMIYA11:51 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)501
46DWXDEWAS12:16 (Day 2)12:18 (Day 2)522
47INDBINDORE JN BG13:15 (Day 2)Destination561
Train Splits at ITARSI JN (ET)
49ETITARSI JN05:35 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)245
50BHSVIDISHA14:33 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)397
51BAQGANJ BASODA15:03 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)436
52BINABINA JN16:15 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)482
53LARLALITPUR17:06 (Day 2)17:08 (Day 2)545
54BABBABINA17:50 (Day 2)17:52 (Day 2)609
55JHSJHANSI JN18:45 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)634
56CGNCHIRGAON19:25 (Day 2)19:27 (Day 2)666
57AITAIT20:03 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)723
58ORAIORAI20:35 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)748
59KPIKALPI21:18 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)782
60PHNPOKHRAYAN21:33 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)796
61BZMBHIMSEN23:23 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)840
62CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:10 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)854
63ONUNNAO JN00:42 (Day 3)00:44 (Day 3)872
64LKOLUCKNOW NR01:45 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)928
65BBKBARABANKI JN02:43 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)956
66GDGONDA JN03:55 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)1045
67MURMANKAPUR JN04:28 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)1073
68BVBABHNAN04:54 (Day 3)04:56 (Day 3)1103
69BSTBASTI05:30 (Day 3)05:33 (Day 3)1134
70KLDKHALILABAD06:06 (Day 3)06:08 (Day 3)1164
71GKPGORAKHPUR JN07:05 (Day 3)Destination1198
Train Splits at AMLA JN (AMLA)
73AMLAAMLA JN00:25 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)116
74BHSVIDISHA07:07 (Day 2)07:09 (Day 2)397
75BAQGANJ BASODA07:39 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)436
76MABAMANDI BAMORA08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)465
77BINABINA JN09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)482
78DUADHAURA09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)516
79LARLALITPUR10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)545
80BZYBASAI11:15 (Day 2)11:17 (Day 2)597
81BABBABINA11:41 (Day 2)11:43 (Day 2)609
82JHSJHANSI JN12:20 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)634
83DAADATIA12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)659
84SORSONAGIR12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)670
85DBADABRA13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)690
86GWLGWALIOR13:55 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)732
87BAOBANMOR14:18 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)751
88MRAMORENA14:35 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)770
89DHODHAULPUR15:26 (Day 2)15:28 (Day 2)798
90AGCAGRA CANTT16:25 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)850
91RKMRAJA KI MANDI16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)854
92MTJMATHURA JN17:23 (Day 2)17:28 (Day 2)904
93CHJCHATA17:50 (Day 2)17:52 (Day 2)935
94KSVKOSI KALAN18:03 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)945
95PWLPALWAL19:08 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)987
96BVHBALLABGARH19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1008
97FDBFARIDABAD19:41 (Day 2)19:43 (Day 2)1016
98NZMH NIZAMUDDIN20:20 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1037
99SBBSAHIBABAD21:08 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1053
100GZBGHAZIABAD21:30 (Day 2)21:32 (Day 2)1060
101MUDMURADNAGAR21:48 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1078
102MDNRMODINAGAR21:59 (Day 2)22:01 (Day 2)1088
103MTCMEERUT CITY22:22 (Day 2)22:27 (Day 2)1107
104MUTMEERUT CANT22:32 (Day 2)22:34 (Day 2)1112
105KATKHATAULI22:57 (Day 2)22:59 (Day 2)1141
106MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR23:15 (Day 2)23:17 (Day 2)1163
107DBDDEOBAND23:35 (Day 2)23:37 (Day 2)1187
108SRESAHARANPUR00:35 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1221
109JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP01:26 (Day 3)01:28 (Day 3)1256
110RAABARARA01:44 (Day 3)01:46 (Day 3)1277
111UMBAMBALA CANT JN02:23 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)1302
112UBCAMBALA CITY02:41 (Day 3)02:43 (Day 3)1310
113RPJRAJPURA JN02:58 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1330
114SIRSIRHIND JN03:28 (Day 3)03:30 (Day 3)1355
115GVGGOVINDGARH03:36 (Day 3)03:38 (Day 3)1365
116KNNKHANNA03:47 (Day 3)03:49 (Day 3)1373
117LDHLUDHIANA JN04:36 (Day 3)04:46 (Day 3)1416
118PHRPHILLAUR JN05:03 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1429
119PGWPHAGWARA JN05:23 (Day 3)05:25 (Day 3)1451
120JRCJALANDHAR CANT05:45 (Day 3)05:47 (Day 3)1468
121JUCJALANDHAR CITY06:00 (Day 3)06:05 (Day 3)1473
122KREKARTARPUR06:18 (Day 3)06:20 (Day 3)1487
123BEASBEAS06:46 (Day 3)06:48 (Day 3)1509
124JNLJANDIALA07:06 (Day 3)07:08 (Day 3)1532
125ASRAMRITSAR JN08:10 (Day 3)Destination1551
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.