ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Mar-2021 00:13:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PINAKINI SF SPL (02711)
VIJAYAWADA JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PINAKINI SF SPL (02711)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PINAKINI SF SPL (02711)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2TELTENALI JN06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)32
3NDONIDUBROLU06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)54
4BPPBAPATLA07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)74
5CLXCHIRALA07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)89
6OGLONGOLE08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)139
7SKMSINGARAYAKONDA08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)167
8KVZKAVALI08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)204
9BTTRBITRAGUNTA09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)221
10NLRNELLORE09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)255
11GDRGUDUR JN10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)293
12NYPNAYADUPETA10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)321
13SPESULLURUPETA11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)348
14MASCHENNAI CENTRAL13:00 (Day 1)Destination431
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.