ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 17:23:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PLD UDN MEMU (69180)
PALDHI to UDHNA JN
PLD UDN MEMU (69180)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PLD UDN MEMU (69180)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PLDPALDHISource21:30 (Day 1)0
2CHLKCHAVALKHEDE21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)11
3DXGDHARANGAON21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)19
4TKHETAKARKHEDE22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)32
5ANAMALNER22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)44
6BRTKBHORTEX22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)51
7PDPPADSE22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)59
8NDNNARDANA23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)72
9HOLHOL23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)77
10SNKSINDKHEDA23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)85
11VKHVIKHRAN ROAD23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)96
12DDEDONDAICHA23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)104
13RNLRANALA00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)116
14TISITISI00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)126
15CUECHOUPALE00:38 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)134
16NDBNANDURBAR00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)139
17DWDDHEKVAD01:10 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)148
18KBHKHANDBAARA01:22 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)162
19KHTGKHATGAON01:32 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)170
20CPDCHINCHPADA01:41 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)180
21KFFKOLDA02:18 (Day 2)02:19 (Day 2)186
22NWUNAVAPUR02:25 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)196
23BBAIBHADBHUNJA02:35 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)208
24LKKDLAKKADKOT02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)213
25USDUKAI SONGADH02:54 (Day 2)02:56 (Day 2)220
26KKRDKIKAKUI ROAD03:03 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)227
27VYAVYARA03:16 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)238
28MIDMADHI03:31 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)253
29BIYBARDOLI04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)268
30GGARGANGADHARA04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)274
31CHMCHALTHAN05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)284
32UDNUDHNA JN05:30 (Day 2)Destination295
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.