ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 04:01:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE ARA MEMU SPL (03221)
PATNA JN to ARA
PNBE ARA MEMU SPL (03221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 26-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNBE ARA MEMU SPL (03221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)2
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)6
4DNRDANAPUR18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)10
5NEONEORA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)16
6GNHIGANDHI H18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)19
7SDESADISOPUR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)23
8PATLPATEL H18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)25
9BTABIHTA18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)27
10PAILPALI A 18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)33
11KWRKOELWAR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)36
12KUAKULHARIA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)39
13JMIRJAMIRA H18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)45
14ARAARA19:30 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.