ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Mar-2021 17:33:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE BBU SPL (03243)
PATNA JN to BHABUA ROAD
PNBE BBU SPL (03243)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
D8
10
D9
11
D10
12
D11
13
D12
14
D13
15
D14
16
D15
17
D16
18
D17
19
D18
20
D19
21
D20
22
D21
23
D22
24
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 17-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNBE BBU SPL (03243)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2PPNPUNPUN18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)14
3PFTPOTHAHI18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)19
4NDWNADWAN18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)24
5TEATAREGNA18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)30
6NDUNADAUJ18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)37
7JHDJEHANABAD18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)45
8THATEHTA19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)58
9MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)62
10BELABELA19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)73
11GAYAGAYA JN20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)92
12KSTAKASTHA20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)101
13PRYPARAIYA20:44 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)108
14GRRUGURARU20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)114
15IMGEISMAILPUR21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)121
16RFJRAFIGANJ21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)130
17JHNJAKHIM21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)141
18BHKHBAGHOIKUSA21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)147
19PESPHESAR21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)152
20AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)161
21SEBSON NAGAR21:59 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)172
22DOSDEHRI ON SONE22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)177
23SSMSASARAM22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)195
24KTQKUDRA22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)221
25BBUBHABUA ROAD23:45 (Day 1)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.