ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 03:19:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE BBU SPL (03243)
PATNA JN to BHABUA ROAD
PNBE BBU SPL (03243)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
D8
10
D9
11
D10
12
D11
13
D12
14
D13
15
D14
16
D15
17
D16
18
D17
19
D18
20
D19
21
D20
22
D21
23
D22
24
DL2
Train has Limited Run from 17-09-2020 to 31-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNBE BBU SPL (03243)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2PPNPUNPUN18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)14
3PFTPOTHAHI18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)19
4NDWNADWAN18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)24
5TEATAREGNA18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)30
6NDUNADAUJ18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)37
7JHDJEHANABAD18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)45
8THATEHTA19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)58
9MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)62
10BELABELA19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)73
11GAYAGAYA JN20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)92
12KSTAKASTHA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)101
13PRYPARAIYA20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)108
14GRRUGURARU20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)114
15IMGEISMAILPUR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)121
16RFJRAFIGANJ21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)130
17JHNJAKHIM21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)141
18PESPHESAR21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)152
19AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)161
20SEBSON NAGAR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)172
21DOSDEHRI ON SONE22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)177
22SSMSASARAM22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)195
23KTQKUDRA22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)221
24BBUBHABUA ROAD23:55 (Day 1)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.